Lubi Electronics
Lubi Electronics
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

New Items

310 W Solar Module

310 W Solar Module
  • 310 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Length1961 mm
Thickness35 mm
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Width991 mm
Maximum Power310 W
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage45.36 V
Short Circuit Current9 A
Maximum Power Voltage37.87 V
Maximum Power Current8.19 A
BrandLubi Solar
Junction Box4

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-310LE-315LE-320LE-325LE-330
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)310315320325330
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)45.3645.545.7245.9246.4
Short-circuit current (Isc)99.069.129.309.42
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)37.8738.2338.5938.6638.95
Current at max. power (Imax)8.198.248.298.518.6
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL 600600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC10001000100010001000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-310LE-315LE-320LE-325LE-330
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)7272727272
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 35
Net Weight - KG21.521.521.521.521.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction boxIP67IP67IP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Provided
Packing Method :Top Bottom Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

320 W Solar Module

320 W Solar Module
  • 320 W Solar Module
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 22.5 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Junction Box4
Length1961 mm
Thickness35 mm
Width991 mm
Maximum Power320 W, >250 W
Type of Solar PanelMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
MNRE ApprovedYes
Operating Voltage12 V
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline, Thin Film
Type of Solar PV ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Warranty1 - 2 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage45.72 V
Short Circuit Current9.12 A
Maximum Power Voltage38.59 V
Maximum Power Current8.29 A
No Of Cell16-72
Number Of Cells16-72
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi
CertificationIEC, CE

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of Solar Module. You Can inquire about 5Wp to 320Wp Panel
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar Panels

Lubi Solar Panels
  • Lubi Solar Panels
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Thin Film, Mono Crystalline
Maximum Power300 kW
MNRE ApprovedYes
Operating Voltage12 V
Type of Solar ModuleMono Crystalline, Thin Film, Poly Crystalline
Type of Solar Power PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline, Thin Film
Warranty1 - 2 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage>40 V
Maximum Power Voltage>30.20 V
BrandLubi Solar
Voltage at NOCT12 V
CertificationCE, IEC

A Solar Panel is a packaged, connected assembly of typically 6×10 solar cells. Solar Photovoltaic panels constitute the solar array of a photovoltaic system that generates and supplies solar electricity in commercial and residential applications. Each module is rated by its DC output power under standard test conditions.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A
Yes! I am Interested

Kstar KSG-DM SERIES 10KW

Kstar KSG-DM SERIES 10KW
  • Kstar KSG-DM SERIES 10KW
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Maximum Input DC Voltage1000
High Efficiencyupto 98%
No of MPPT Trackers2
MPPT Voltage Range250-950

  • Maximum Input DC Voltage(V) :1000
  • MPPT Voltage Range (V): 250-950
  • No. of MPPT Trackers: 2
  • High Efficiency: up to 98%
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Kstar KSG-DM Series 20KW

Kstar KSG-DM Series 20KW
  • Kstar KSG-DM Series 20KW
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 94,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Maximum Input DC Voltage1000 V
High Efficiencyupto 98%
No of MPPT Tracker2
MPPT Voltage Range250-950

  • Maximum Input DC Voltage(V) :1000
  • MPPT Voltage Range (V) : 250-950
  • No. of MPPT Trackers : 2
  • High Efficiency : upto 98%
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rooftop Solar Panels

Rooftop Solar Panels
  • Rooftop Solar Panels
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price
We are involved in manufacturing and supplying a wide array of qualitative range of Rooftop Solar Panels to our respected clients.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Watt
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Sanjay Patel (Assistant Manager)
Sardar Patel Ring Road, Near Karai Gam Patia
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad- 382325, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS