Lubi Electronics
Lubi Electronics
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

New Items

310 W Solar Module

310 W Solar Module
  • 310 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power310 W
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage45.36 V
Short Circuit Current9 A
Maximum Power Voltage37.87 V
Maximum Power Current8.19 A
BrandLubi Solar
Junction Box4
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1961 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-310LE-315LE-320LE-325LE-330
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)310315320325330
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)45.3645.545.7245.9246.4
Short-circuit current (Isc)99.069.129.309.42
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)37.8738.2338.5938.6638.95
Current at max. power (Imax)8.198.248.298.518.6
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL 600600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC10001000100010001000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-310LE-315LE-320LE-325LE-330
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)7272727272
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 351961 x 991 x 35
Net Weight - KG21.521.521.521.521.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction boxIP67IP67IP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Provided
Packing Method :Top Bottom Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

320 W Solar Module

320 W Solar Module
  • 320 W Solar Module
  • 320 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 22.5 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power>250 W, 320 W
MNRE ApprovedYes
Operating Voltage12 V
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline, Thin Film
Type of Solar PV ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Warranty1 - 2 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage45.72 V
Short Circuit Current9.12 A
Maximum Power Voltage38.59 V
Maximum Power Current8.29 A
No Of Cell16-72
Number Of Cells16-72
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi
CertificationCE, IEC
Length1961 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm
Junction Box4

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of Solar Module. You Can inquire about 5Wp to 320Wp Panel
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar Panels

Lubi Solar Panels
  • Lubi Solar Panels
  • Lubi Solar Panels
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power300 kW
MNRE ApprovedYes
Operating Voltage12 V
Type of Solar Power PanelMono Crystalline, Thin Film, Poly Crystalline
Warranty1 - 2 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage>40 V
Maximum Power Voltage>30.20 V
BrandLubi Solar
Voltage at NOCT12 V
CertificationCE, IEC

A Solar Panel is a packaged, connected assembly of typically 6×10 solar cells. Solar Photovoltaic panels constitute the solar array of a photovoltaic system that generates and supplies solar electricity in commercial and residential applications. Each module is rated by its DC output power under standard test conditions.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A
Yes! I am Interested

Kstar KSG-DM SERIES 10KW

Kstar KSG-DM SERIES 10KW
  • Kstar KSG-DM SERIES 10KW
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Maximum Input DC Voltage1000
MPPT Voltage Range250-950
No of MPPT Trackers2
High Efficiencyupto 98%

  • Maximum Input DC Voltage(V) :1000
  • MPPT Voltage Range (V): 250-950
  • No. of MPPT Trackers: 2
  • High Efficiency: up to 98%
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Kstar KSG-DM Series 20KW

Kstar KSG-DM Series 20KW
  • Kstar KSG-DM Series 20KW
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 94,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Maximum Input DC Voltage1000 V
MPPT Voltage Range250-950
No of MPPT Tracker2
High Efficiencyupto 98%

  • Maximum Input DC Voltage(V) :1000
  • MPPT Voltage Range (V) : 250-950
  • No. of MPPT Trackers : 2
  • High Efficiency : upto 98%
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rooftop Solar Panels

Rooftop Solar Panels
  • Rooftop Solar Panels
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price
We are involved in manufacturing and supplying a wide array of qualitative range of Rooftop Solar Panels to our respected clients.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Watt
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Jignesh Prajapati (Digital Marketing)
Sardar Patel Ring Road, Near Karai Gam Patia
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad- 382325, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS