Lubi Electronics
Lubi Electronics
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Solar Module

We are a leading Manufacturer of 5-10 w solar module, 40 w solar module, 50 w solar module, 60 w solar module, 100 w solar module and 150 w solar module from Ahmedabad, India.

5-10 W Solar Module

5-10 W Solar Module
  • 5-10 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power5-10 W
Open Circuit Voltage10-21.5 V
Short Circuit Current0.34-0.74 A
Maximum Power Voltage8-17.5 V
Maximum Power Current0.31-0.68
BrandLubi Solar
Maximum System Voltage for UL600 V
Solar Cells Per Module18-36 unit
Length290 mm
Width185 mm
Thickness17 mm
Junction Box2

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-05LE-5ALE-10
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)55A10
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)1021.521.5
Short-circuit current (Isc)0.740.340.68
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)817.517.5
Current at max. power (Imax)0.680.310.62
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-05LE-5ALE-10
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)183636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm290x185x17290x185x1710
Net Weight - KG0.80.81.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :NA
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

40 W Solar Module

40 W Solar Module
  • 40 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power40 W
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Type of Solar ModuleMulti Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current2.44 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current2.22 A
BrandLubi Solar
Junction Box2
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Solar Cells Per Module36
Length485 mm
Width350 mm
Thickness17 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-20LE-30LE-37LE-40
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)20303740
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)21.522.2822.2822.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)1.321.92.62.44
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)17.518.4318.4318.43
Current at max. power (Imax)1.21.732.062.22
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000100010001000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-20LE-30LE-37LE-40
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm485 x 350 x 17485 x 675 x 30485 x 675 x 30485 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG2444
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

50 W Solar Module

50 W Solar Module
  • 50 W Solar Module
  • 50 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power50 W
Type of Solar PanelMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current3.1 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current2.82 A
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationCE, IEC
Junction Box2
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Length610 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness30 mm
Solar Cells Per Module36 unit

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-50
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)50
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)3.1
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.43
Current at max. power (Imax)2.82
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-50
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36
Length x Width x Thickness in mm610 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG5.2
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65

Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

60 W Solar Module

60 W Solar Module
  • 60 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power60 W
Type of Solar ModuleMono Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current3.76 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current3.41 A
BrandLubi Solar
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Length710 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness30 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-60
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)60
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)3.76
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.43
Current at max. power (Imax)3.41
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-60
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36
Length x Width x Thickness in mm710 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG6.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

100 W Solar Module

100 W Solar Module
  • 100 W Solar Module
  • 100 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power100 W
Type of Solar ModuleMulti Crystalline
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModulePoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current6.13 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current5.58 A
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationIEC, CE
Junction Box3
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Solar Cells Per Module36 Units
Length865 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness30 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-75LE-80LE-100
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)7580100
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.822.2822.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)4.584.776.13
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.4318.4318.43
Current at max. power (Imax)4.174.445.58
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-75LE-80LE-100
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm865 x 675 x 30865 x 675 x 30865 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG7.57.59
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :3
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

150 W Solar Module

150 W Solar Module
  • 150 W Solar Module
  • 150 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power150 W
MNRE ApprovedYes
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.5 Voc
Short Circuit Current8.83 Isc
Maximum Power Voltage18.79 V
Maximum Power Current8.03 A
Voltage at NOCT12 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationIEC, CE
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Solar Cells Per Module36
Length1480 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-120LE-125LE-140LE-150
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)120125140150
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.2822.2822.122.5
Short-circuit current (Isc)7.287.588.458.83
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.4318.4318.4618.79
Current at max. power (Imax)6.616.897.698.03
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-120LE-125LE-140LE-150
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 35
Net Weight - KG12121212
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :3
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

225 W Solar Module

225 W Solar Module
  • 225 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power225 W
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline
Type of Abnormity Solar PanelMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage45.36 V
Short Circuit Current6.53 A
Maximum Power Voltage36.23 V
Maximum Power Current5.93 A
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationIEC, CE
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Solar Cells Per Module72
Length1480 mm
Width995 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-180LE-200LE-225
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)180200225
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)44.3544.3545.36
Short-circuit current (Isc)5.415.996.53
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)36.8636.8636.23
Current at max. power (Imax)4.925.455.93
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-180LE-200LE-225
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)727272
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1480 x 995 x 351480 x 995 x 351480 x 995 x 35
Net Weight - KG16.516.516.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

260 W Solar Module

260 W Solar Module
  • 260 W Solar Module
  • 260 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum Power250 W
Open Circuit Voltage37.62 V
Short Circuit Current8.86 A
Maximum Power Voltage31.32 V
Maximum Power Current8.06 A
Junction Box4
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Solar Cells Per Module60
Length1641 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-250LE-255LE-260LE-265LE-275
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)250255260265275
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)37.6237.7437.8637.9238.52
Short-circuit current (Isc)8.868.939.039.139.33
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)31.3231.4431.8632.2832.4
Current at max. power (Imax)8.068.128.218.38.48
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC10001000100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-250LE-255LE-260LE-265LE-275
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)6060606060
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 35
Net Weight - KG18.518.518.521.521.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction boxIP67IP67IP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Provided
Packing Method :Top Bottom Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Solar PV Panel

Solar PV Panel
  • Solar PV Panel
  • Solar PV Panel
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Maximum Power101 - 245 W, 100 W, >250 W, 1 - 10 W, 250 W, 11 - 99 W
Operating Voltage24 V
Type of Solar PV PanelThin Film, Poly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Warranty10 - 25 Years**
Open Circuit Voltage>40 V
Voltage at NOCT12 V
CertificationIEC, CE
MNRE ApprovedYes
Type of Solar Power PanelPoly Crystalline
BrandLubi Solar

We are the leading supplier of the SOLAR PV PANEL.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A
Yes! I am Interested

330 W Solar Module

330 W Solar Module
  • 330 W Solar Module
  • 330 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23.5 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline
Maximum Power330 W
Warranty2 - 5 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage46.4 V
Short Circuit Current9.42 A
Maximum Power Voltage38.95 V
Maximum Power Current8.6 A
BrandLubi
Junction Box4
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1961 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of Solar Module.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Jignesh Prajapati (Digital Marketing)
Sardar Patel Ring Road, Near Karai Gam Patia
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad- 382325, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS