Lubi Electronics
Lubi Electronics
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Solar Module

We are a leading Manufacturer of 5-10 w solar module, 40 w solar module, 50 w solar module, 60 w solar module, 100 w solar module and 150 w solar module from Ahmedabad, India.

5-10 W Solar Module

5-10 W Solar Module
  • 5-10 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Width185 mm
Solar Cells Per Module18-36 unit
Maximum System Voltage for UL600 V
Junction Box2
Thickness17 mm
Length290 mm
Maximum Power5-10 W
Open Circuit Voltage10-21.5 V
Short Circuit Current0.34-0.74 A
Maximum Power Voltage8-17.5 V
Maximum Power Current0.31-0.68
BrandLubi Solar

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-05LE-5ALE-10
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)55A10
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)1021.521.5
Short-circuit current (Isc)0.740.340.68
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)817.517.5
Current at max. power (Imax)0.680.310.62
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-05LE-5ALE-10
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)183636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm290x185x17290x185x1710
Net Weight - KG0.80.81.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :NA
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

40 W Solar Module

40 W Solar Module
  • 40 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Width350 mm
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Length485 mm
Solar Cells Per Module36
Thickness17 mm
Maximum Power40 W
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Type of Solar ModuleMulti Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current2.44 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current2.22 A
BrandLubi Solar
Junction Box2

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-20LE-30LE-37LE-40
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)20303740
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)21.522.2822.2822.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)1.321.92.62.44
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)17.518.4318.4318.43
Current at max. power (Imax)1.21.732.062.22
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000100010001000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-20LE-30LE-37LE-40
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm485 x 350 x 17485 x 675 x 30485 x 675 x 30485 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG2444
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

50 W Solar Module

50 W Solar Module
  • 50 W Solar Module
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Length610 mm
Thickness30 mm
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Solar Cells Per Module36 unit
Width675 mm
Type of Solar PanelMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Maximum Power50 W
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current3.1 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current2.82 A
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationCE, IEC
Junction Box2

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-50
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)50
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)3.1
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.43
Current at max. power (Imax)2.82
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-50
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36
Length x Width x Thickness in mm610 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG5.2
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65

Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

60 W Solar Module

60 W Solar Module
  • 60 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Thickness30 mm
Length710 mm
Junction Box2
Width675 mm
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum Power60 W
Type of Solar ModuleMono Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current3.76 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current3.41 A
BrandLubi Solar

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-60
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)60
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)3.76
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.43
Current at max. power (Imax)3.41
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-60
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36
Length x Width x Thickness in mm710 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG6.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

100 W Solar Module

100 W Solar Module
  • 100 W Solar Module
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Width675 mm
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Length865 mm
Thickness30 mm
Solar Cells Per Module36 Units
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Maximum Power100 W
Type of Solar ModuleMulti Crystalline
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModulePoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.28 V
Short Circuit Current6.13 A
Maximum Power Voltage18.43 V
Maximum Power Current5.58 A
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationCE, IEC
Junction Box3

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-75LE-80LE-100
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)7580100
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.822.2822.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)4.584.776.13
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.4318.4318.43
Current at max. power (Imax)4.174.445.58
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-75LE-80LE-100
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm865 x 675 x 30865 x 675 x 30865 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG7.57.59
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :3
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

150 W Solar Module

150 W Solar Module
  • 150 W Solar Module
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Solar Cells Per Module36
Thickness35 mm
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1480 mm
Width675 mm
Maximum Power150 W
Type of Solar PanelMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
MNRE ApprovedYes
Type of Solar ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Type of Solar Photovoltaic ModuleMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage22.5 Voc
Short Circuit Current8.83 Isc
Maximum Power Voltage18.79 V
Maximum Power Current8.03 A
Voltage at NOCT12 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationCE, IEC

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-120LE-125LE-140LE-150
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)120125140150
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.2822.2822.122.5
Short-circuit current (Isc)7.287.588.458.83
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.4318.4318.4618.79
Current at max. power (Imax)6.616.897.698.03
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-120LE-125LE-140LE-150
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 35
Net Weight - KG12121212
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :3
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

225 W Solar Module

225 W Solar Module
  • 225 W Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Thickness35 mm
Length1480 mm
Solar Cells Per Module72
Width995 mm
Maximum Power225 W
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Type of Solar ModulePoly Crystalline
Type of Abnormity Solar PanelPoly Crystalline, Mono Crystalline
Open Circuit Voltage45.36 V
Short Circuit Current6.53 A
Maximum Power Voltage36.23 V
Maximum Power Current5.93 A
Voltage at NOCT24 V
BrandLubi Solar
CertificationIEC, CE

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-180LE-200LE-225
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)180200225
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)44.3544.3545.36
Short-circuit current (Isc)5.415.996.53
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)36.8636.8636.23
Current at max. power (Imax)4.925.455.93
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-180LE-200LE-225
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)727272
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1480 x 995 x 351480 x 995 x 351480 x 995 x 35
Net Weight - KG16.516.516.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

260 W Solar Module

260 W Solar Module
  • 260 W Solar Module
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Thickness35 mm
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Solar Cells Per Module60
Length1641 mm
Width991 mm
Maximum Power250 W
Open Circuit Voltage37.62 V
Short Circuit Current8.86 A
Maximum Power Voltage31.32 V
Maximum Power Current8.06 A
Junction Box4

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-250LE-255LE-260LE-265LE-275
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)250255260265275
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)37.6237.7437.8637.9238.52
Short-circuit current (Isc)8.868.939.039.139.33
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)31.3231.4431.8632.2832.4
Current at max. power (Imax)8.068.128.218.38.48
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC10001000100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-250LE-255LE-260LE-265LE-275
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)6060606060
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 35
Net Weight - KG18.518.518.521.521.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction boxIP67IP67IP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Provided
Packing Method :Top Bottom Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Solar PV Panel

Solar PV Panel
  • Solar PV Panel
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Maximum Power250 W, >250 W, >250 W, 11 - 99 W, 101 - 245 W, 100 W, 1 - 10 W
Type of Solar PanelMono Crystalline, Poly Crystalline
MNRE ApprovedYes
Operating Voltage24 V
Type of Solar PV PanelMono Crystalline, Thin Film, Poly Crystalline
Warranty10 - 25 Years**
Open Circuit Voltage>40 V
Voltage at NOCT12 V
Type of Solar Power PanelPoly Crystalline
CertificationCE, IEC

We are the leading supplier of the SOLAR PV PANEL.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A
Yes! I am Interested

330 W Solar Module

330 W Solar Module
  • 330 W Solar Module
  • Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23.5 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1961 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm
Maximum Power330 W
Type of Solar PanelPoly Crystalline
Warranty2 - 5 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage46.4 V
Short Circuit Current9.42 A
Maximum Power Voltage38.95 V
Maximum Power Current8.6 A
BrandLubi
Junction Box4

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of Solar Module.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Sanjay Patel (Assistant Manager)
Sardar Patel Ring Road, Near Karai Gam Patia
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad- 382325, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS