Lubi Electronics
Lubi Electronics
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24AABFL4708P1Z4
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048740178 93% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Solar Module

We are a leading Manufacturer of 5 w polycrystalline solar module, 10 w polycrystalline solar module, 320 w monocrystalline solar module, 40 w polycrystalline solar module, 50 w polycrystalline solar module and 60 w polycrystalline solar module from Ahmedabad, India.

5 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

5 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 5 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)5 W
Number of cells36 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)21.5 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)0.34 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)17.5 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)0.31 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-5A
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg0.8 kg
Dimension290x185x17 mm

Electrical Data:

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-05

LE-5A

LE-10

Maximum power at STC (Pmax)

5

5A

10

Open-circuit voltage (Voc)

10

21.5

21.5

Short-circuit current (Isc)

0.74

0.34

0.68

Voltage at max. power (Vmax)

8

17.5

17.5

Current at max. power (Imax)

0.68

0.31

0.62

Maximum system voltage(V) for UL

600

600

600

Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC

1000

1000

1000


Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-05

LE-5A

LE-10

Solar Cells Per Module(Units)

18

36

36

Length x Width x Thickness in mm

290x185x17

290x185x17

10

Net Weight - KG

0.8

0.8

1.5

Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction box

IP65

IP65

IP65


Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :

Multi-Crystalline Si

Front Face :

Tempered Glass & Low Iron

Encapsulate :

Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Frame :

Anodized Aluminum

Junction Box :

Weather Proof Nylon

Junction Box (Terminals) :

2

Bypass Diode :

NA

Cable & Connector :

Not Provided

Packing Method :

Unit & Master Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

10 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

10 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 10 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)10 W
Number of cells36 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)21.5 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)0.68 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)17.5 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)0.62 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-10
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg1.5 kg

Electrical Data:

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-05

LE-5A

LE-10

Maximum power at STC (Pmax)

5

5A

10

Open-circuit voltage (Voc)

10

21.5

21.5

Short-circuit current (Isc)

0.74

0.34

0.68

Voltage at max. power (Vmax)

8

17.5

17.5

Current at max. power (Imax)

0.68

0.31

0.62

Maximum system voltage(V) for UL

600

600

600

Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC

1000

1000

1000


Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-05

LE-5A

LE-10

Solar Cells Per Module(Units)

18

36

36

Length x Width x Thickness in mm

290x185x17

290x185x17

10

Net Weight - KG

0.8

0.8

1.5

Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction box

IP65

IP65

IP65


Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :

Multi-Crystalline Si

Front Face :

Tempered Glass & Low Iron

Encapsulate :

Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Frame :

Anodized Aluminum

Junction Box :

Weather Proof Nylon

Junction Box (Terminals) :

2

Bypass Diode :

NA

Cable & Connector :

Not Provided

Packing Method :

Unit & Master Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

320 W Monocrystalline Solar Module

320 W Monocrystalline Solar Module
  • 320 W Monocrystalline Solar Module
  • 320 W Monocrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 22.5 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypeMonocrystalline
Wattage (Wp)320 W
Operating(Nominal) Voltage12V
Number of cells36 cells
Warranty1 - 2 Years*
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)45.72 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)9.12 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)38.59 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.29 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
CertificationIEC, CE
MNRE ApprovedYes
Length1961 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm
Junction Box4

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of Solar Module. You Can inquire about 5Wp to 320Wp Panel
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

5 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

5 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 5 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)5 W
Number of cells18 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)10 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)0.74 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)8 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)0.68 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-05
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg0.8 kg
Maximum System Voltage for UL600 V
Length290 mm
Width185 mm
Thickness17 mm
Junction Box2

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-05LE-5ALE-10
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)55A10
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)1021.521.5
Short-circuit current (Isc)0.740.340.68
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)817.517.5
Current at max. power (Imax)0.680.310.62
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-05LE-5ALE-10
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)183636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm290x185x17290x185x1710
Net Weight - KG0.80.81.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :NA
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

40 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

40 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 40 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)40 W
Number of cells36 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)22.28 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)2.44 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)18.43 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)2.22 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-40
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg4 kg
Junction Box2
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Solar Cells Per Module36
Length485 mm
Width350 mm
Thickness17 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-20LE-30LE-37LE-40
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)20303740
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)21.522.2822.2822.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)1.321.92.62.44
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)17.518.4318.4318.43
Current at max. power (Imax)1.21.732.062.22
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000100010001000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-20LE-30LE-37LE-40
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm485 x 350 x 17485 x 675 x 30485 x 675 x 30485 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG2444
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

50 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

50 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 50 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 50 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)50 W
Number of cells36 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)22.28 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)3.1 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)18.43 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)2.82 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Voltage at NOCT24 V
Model NumberLE-50
CertificationIEC, CE
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg5.2 kg
Junction Box2
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Length610 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness30 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-50
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)50
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)3.1
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.43
Current at max. power (Imax)2.82
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-50
Solar Cells Per Module(Units) 36
Length x Width x Thickness in mm-610 x 675 x 30
Net Weight -  5.2KG
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction box
IP65
Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

60 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

60 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 60 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 28 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)60 W
Number of cells36 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)22.28 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)3.76 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)18.43 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)3.41 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-60
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg6.5 kg
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Length710 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness30 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-60
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)60
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)3.76
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.43
Current at max. power (Imax)3.41
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000

Physical Data:
PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-60
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36
Length x Width x Thickness in mm710 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG6.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :2
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

100 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

100 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 100 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 100 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)100 W
Number of cells36 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)22.28 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)6.13 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)18.43 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)5.58 A
Maximum Power Current5.58 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-100
EncapsulateYes
CertificationIEC, CE
Weight in Kg9 kg
Junction Box3
Maximum System Voltage UL600 V
Maximum System Voltage IEC1000 V
Length865 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness30 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-75LE-80LE-100
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)7580100
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.822.2822.28
Short-circuit current (Isc)4.584.776.13
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.4318.4318.43
Current at max. power (Imax)4.174.445.58
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-75LE-80LE-100
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm865 x 675 x 30865 x 675 x 30865 x 675 x 30
Net Weight - KG7.57.59
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :3
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar 150 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

Lubi Solar 150 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 150 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 150 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)150 W
Operating(Nominal) Voltage12V
Number of cells36 cells
MNRE ApprovedYes
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)22.5 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)8.83 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)18.79 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.03 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-150
CertificationIEC, CE
Weight in Kg12 kg
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1480 mm
Width675 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-120LE-125LE-140LE-150
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)120125140150
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)22.2822.2822.122.5
Short-circuit current (Isc)7.287.588.458.83
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)18.4318.4318.4618.79
Current at max. power (Imax)6.616.897.698.03
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC1000100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-120LE-125LE-140LE-150
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)36363636
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 351480 x 675 x 35
Net Weight - KG12121212
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP65IP65IP65IP65

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :3
Bypass Diode :2
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

225 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

225 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • 225 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)225 W
Operating(Nominal) Voltage24V
Number of cells72 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)45.36 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)6.53 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)36.23 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)5.93 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-225
EncapsulateYes
CertificationIEC, CE
Weight in Kg16.5 kg
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1480 mm
Width995 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-180LE-200LE-225
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)180200225
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)44.3544.3545.36
Short-circuit current (Isc)5.415.996.53
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)36.8636.8636.23
Current at max. power (Imax)4.925.455.93
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-180LE-200LE-225
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)727272
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1480 x 995 x 351480 x 995 x 351480 x 995 x 35
Net Weight - KG16.516.516.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)
Junction boxIP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Not Provided
Packing Method :Unit & Master Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar 250 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

Lubi Solar 250 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 250 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 250 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)250 W
Number of cells60 cells
MNRE ApprovedYes
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)37.62 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)8.86 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)31.32 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.06 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-250
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg18.5 kg
Junction Box4
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Solar Cells Per Module60
Length1641 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm

Electrical Data:
ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-250LE-255LE-260LE-265LE-275
Maximum power at STC (Pmax)250255260265275
Open-circuit voltage (Voc)37.6237.7437.8637.9238.52
Short-circuit current (Isc)8.868.939.039.139.33
Voltage at max. power (Vmax)31.3231.4431.8632.2832.4
Current at max. power (Imax)8.068.128.218.38.48
Maximum system voltage(V) for UL600600600600600
Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC10001000100010001000

Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICSLE-250LE-255LE-260LE-265LE-275
Solar Cells Per Module(Units)6060606060
Length x Width x Thickness in mm1641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 351641 x 991 x 35
Net Weight - KG18.518.518.521.521.5
Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)




Junction boxIP67IP67IP67IP67IP67

Other Characteristics:
Type of cell :Multi-Crystalline Si
Front Face :Tempered Glass & Low Iron
Encapsulate :Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Frame :Anodized Aluminum
Junction Box :Weather Proof Nylon
Junction Box (Terminals) :4
Bypass Diode :3
Cable & Connector :Provided
Packing Method :Top Bottom Carton
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

330 W Monocrystalline Solar Module

330 W Monocrystalline Solar Module
  • 330 W Monocrystalline Solar Module
  • 330 W Monocrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23.5 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypeMonocrystalline
Wattage (Wp)330 W
Number of cells60 cells
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)46.4 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)9.42 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)38.95 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.6 A
Junction Box4
Maximum System Voltage600 V
Length1961 mm
Width991 mm
Thickness35 mm

We are leading manufacturer and supplier of Monocrystalline Solar Module.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar 255 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

Lubi Solar 255 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 255 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)255 W
Number of cells60 cells
MNRE ApprovedYes
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)37.74 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)8.93 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)31.44 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.12 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-255
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg18.5 kg
Dimension1641 x 991 x 35 mm

Electrical Data:

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Maximum power at STC (Pmax)

250

255

260

265

275

Open-circuit voltage (Voc)

37.62

37.74

37.86

37.92

38.52

Short-circuit current (Isc)

8.86

8.93

9.03

9.13

9.33

Voltage at max. power (Vmax)

31.32

31.44

31.86

32.28

32.4

Current at max. power (Imax)

8.06

8.12

8.21

8.3

8.48

Maximum system voltage(V) for UL

600

600

600

600

600

Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000


Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Solar Cells Per Module(Units)

60

60

60

60

60

Length x Width x Thickness in mm

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

Net Weight - KG

18.5

18.5

18.5

21.5

21.5

Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)






Junction box

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67


Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :

Multi-Crystalline Si

Front Face :

Tempered Glass & Low Iron

Encapsulate :

Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Frame :

Anodized Aluminum

Junction Box :

Weather Proof Nylon

Junction Box (Terminals) :

4

Bypass Diode :

3

Cable & Connector :

Provided

Packing Method :

Top Bottom Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar 260 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

Lubi Solar 260 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 260 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)260 W
Number of cells60 cells
MNRE ApprovedYes
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)37.86 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)9.03 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)31.86 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.21 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-260
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg18.5 kg
Dimension1641 x 991 x 35 mm

Electrical Data:

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Maximum power at STC (Pmax)

250

255

260

265

275

Open-circuit voltage (Voc)

37.62

37.74

37.86

37.92

38.52

Short-circuit current (Isc)

8.86

8.93

9.03

9.13

9.33

Voltage at max. power (Vmax)

31.32

31.44

31.86

32.28

32.4

Current at max. power (Imax)

8.06

8.12

8.21

8.3

8.48

Maximum system voltage(V) for UL

600

600

600

600

600

Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000


Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Solar Cells Per Module(Units)

60

60

60

60

60

Length x Width x Thickness in mm

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

Net Weight - KG

18.5

18.5

18.5

21.5

21.5

Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)






Junction box

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67


Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :

Multi-Crystalline Si

Front Face :

Tempered Glass & Low Iron

Encapsulate :

Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Frame :

Anodized Aluminum

Junction Box :

Weather Proof Nylon

Junction Box (Terminals) :

4

Bypass Diode :

3

Cable & Connector :

Provided

Packing Method :

Top Bottom Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar 265 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

Lubi Solar 265 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 265 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 265 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)265 W
Number of cells60 cells
MNRE ApprovedYes
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)37.92 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)9.13 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)32.28 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.3 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-265
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg21.5 kg
Dimension1641 x 991 x 35 mm

Electrical Data:

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Maximum power at STC (Pmax)

250

255

260

265

275

Open-circuit voltage (Voc)

37.62

37.74

37.86

37.92

38.52

Short-circuit current (Isc)

8.86

8.93

9.03

9.13

9.33

Voltage at max. power (Vmax)

31.32

31.44

31.86

32.28

32.4

Current at max. power (Imax)

8.06

8.12

8.21

8.3

8.48

Maximum system voltage(V) for UL

600

600

600

600

600

Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000


Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Solar Cells Per Module(Units)

60

60

60

60

60

Length x Width x Thickness in mm

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

Net Weight - KG

18.5

18.5

18.5

21.5

21.5

Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)






Junction box

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67


Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :

Multi-Crystalline Si

Front Face :

Tempered Glass & Low Iron

Encapsulate :

Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Frame :

Anodized Aluminum

Junction Box :

Weather Proof Nylon

Junction Box (Terminals) :

4

Bypass Diode :

3

Cable & Connector :

Provided

Packing Method :

Top Bottom Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lubi Solar 275 W Polycrystalline Solar Module

Lubi Solar 275 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
  • Lubi Solar 275 W Polycrystalline Solar Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)275 W
Number of cells60 cells
MNRE ApprovedYes
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc)38.52 V
Short Circuit Current (Isc)9.33 A
Voltage at Maximum Power (Vmp/Vmpp)32.4 V
Current at Maximum Power (Imp/Impp)8.48 A
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
Model NumberLE-270
EncapsulateYes
Weight in Kg21.5 kg
Dimension1641 x 991 x 35 mm

Electrical Data:

ELECTRICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Maximum power at STC (Pmax)

250

255

260

265

275

Open-circuit voltage (Voc)

37.62

37.74

37.86

37.92

38.52

Short-circuit current (Isc)

8.86

8.93

9.03

9.13

9.33

Voltage at max. power (Vmax)

31.32

31.44

31.86

32.28

32.4

Current at max. power (Imax)

8.06

8.12

8.21

8.3

8.48

Maximum system voltage(V) for UL

600

600

600

600

600

Maximum system voltage(V) for IEC

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000


Physical Data:

PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS

LE-250

LE-255

LE-260

LE-265

LE-275

Solar Cells Per Module(Units)

60

60

60

60

60

Length x Width x Thickness in mm

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

1641 x 991 x 35

Net Weight - KG

18.5

18.5

18.5

21.5

21.5

Mounting holes pitch (y) MM(Inches)






Junction box

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67

IP67


Other Characteristics:

Type of cell :

Multi-Crystalline Si

Front Face :

Tempered Glass & Low Iron

Encapsulate :

Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Frame :

Anodized Aluminum

Junction Box :

Weather Proof Nylon

Junction Box (Terminals) :

4

Bypass Diode :

3

Cable & Connector :

Provided

Packing Method :

Top Bottom Carton

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

245 W Polycrystalline Solar PV Panel

245 W Polycrystalline Solar PV Panel
  • 245 W Polycrystalline Solar PV Panel
  • 245 W Polycrystalline Solar PV Panel
  • 245 W Polycrystalline Solar PV Panel
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 23 / WattGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Watt
BrandLubi Solar
Solar Panel TypePolycrystalline
Wattage (Wp)245 W
Operating(Nominal) Voltage24V
Number of cells60 cells
Manufacturer Warranty10 years
Performance Warranty25 years
Frame MaterialAnodized Aluminum
CertificationIEC, CE
EncapsulateYes
MNRE ApprovedYes

We are the leading supplier of the SOLAR PV PANEL.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Pratik Patel (Digital Marketing)
Lubi Electronics
Sardar Patel Ring Road, Near Karai Gam Patia
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad - 382325, Gujarat, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS